Bohot Pyaar Karte Hai EDT#3
This is the official EDT. Once the EDT finishes please PM me to create a new one if I have not already
permission from Jayshree
Bohot Pyaar Karte Hai EDT#3
This is the official EDT. Once the EDT finishes please PM me to create a new one if I have not already
permission from Jayshree
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bohot Pyaar Karte Hai EDT#3
tadaaaaaaaaaaa
aagayiiiiiiiiiiii
new thread mubarak
Originally posted by: Chinmayi18
Flirty boy 🙈
Thanku dear, tag karne ke liye. Mein soch rahi thi ki 3rd pe kaise jaungi, tumne tag kiya & mera kaam ho gaya🤗
Aaj pages itne jaldi khatam ho rahe🤓, hum thodi der away kya ho gaye 2nd edt khatam ho gaya🤪
on the new EDT! 🥳
Hello Yuvraj Pillai! Ye khurafaati aadmi ka chehra dekhkar hi hasee chhut jaati hai 😆
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Thanku dear, tag karne ke liye. Mein soch rahi thi ki 3rd pe kaise jaungi, tumne tag kiya & mera kaam ho gaya🤗
Aaj pages itne jaldi khatam ho rahe🤓, hum thodi der away kya ho gaye 2nd edt khatam ho gaya🤪

Aaj holiday mood mein hai EDT bhi 😆
Mujhe ek baat batao, mujhe edt2 ke kuch comments pe quote karna hai, toh mera quote iss edt pe dikhega ya pichle waale pe ? 😒
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Mujhe ek baat batao, mujhe edt2 ke kuch comments pe quote karna hai, toh mera quote iss edt pe dikhega ya pichle waale pe ? 😒
You will have to press quote, copy paste it here and then answer, so that it gets quoted here, not on EDT #2. Warna wahi pe hoga by default, since we dont have mods yet and threads dont get locked.