Kiya Pagal hai Yaar yeh Aru ka bacha. Dude why wouldn’t she understand. Ullu ka patha kahin ka
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kiya Pagal hai Yaar yeh Aru ka bacha. Dude why wouldn’t she understand. Ullu ka patha kahin ka
tmrw i want Imlie to take back the payal.. how nicely and smartly he took it back from her.. 🤣🤣🤣
So.. it's going to b all the way Imlie vs Malini.. since Aru will not b going to office..
I loved how Imlie claimed her haq .. vare va..
Arpi and Narmu finally remembered how vile is Malini.. arpi saying abt pardafash.. and Narmu taking a stand.. 💃💃💃💃and the biggest one is narmu shutting up BM and remembering her sins...
How Imlie closed the doors on their face..
Now it's going to b Malini chathurvedi vs Imlie Aryan Singh Rathore
How she reminded Malini about familial love..
Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
So.. it's going to b all the way Imlie vs Malini.. since Aru will not b going to office..
I loved how Imlie claimed her haq .. vare va..
Arpi and Narmu finally remembered how vile is Malini.. arpi saying abt pardafash.. and Narmu taking a stand.. 💃💃💃💃and the biggest one is narmu shutting up BM and remembering her sins...
How Imlie closed the doors on their face..
Now it's going to b Malini chathurvedi vs Imlie Aryan Singh Rathore
How she reminded Malini about familial love..
Chalo finally she claimed her rights where necessary .
But what will ASR do 🤔🤔🤔🤔
Saab kaam toh BiwiJi kar rahi hai
he would anyway find 101 ways to b around biwiji to protect her.. and pull her closer..Originally posted by: DyuQueen
Chalo finally she claimed her rights where necessary .
But what will ASR do 🤔🤔🤔🤔
Saab kaam toh BiwiJi kar rahi hai
PS : her never minded coming to office even he was busy waiting for coffee date in house biwi only took care of BT..
Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
he would anyway find 101 ways to b around biwiji to protect her.. and pull her closer..
And repeating the ghis-pita line hum wapis nahi ayenge, tum meri koi nahi ..... Etc etc 🙄🙄🙄
Iss koi jhuth bulwalo 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
chalo ladthe ladthe aur paas ajayenge.. now i can clearly see how they are going to end up consummatingOriginally posted by: DyuQueen
And repeating the ghis-pita line hum wapis nahi ayenge, tum meri koi nahi ..... Etc etc 🙄🙄🙄
Iss koi jhuth bulwalo 🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️