Btw the way Shamsher grabbed her chin today tho 😳
And then when she fainted in his arms bhakk....we did get close contact but aisa wala hi milega kya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw the way Shamsher grabbed her chin today tho 😳
And then when she fainted in his arms bhakk....we did get close contact but aisa wala hi milega kya 😆
But i feel two episodes are too much. I am really not in a headspace to talk, itna kuch ho chuka hai
Cant register everything al together
Mehak is in purple outfit in that bts that you are talking about. I didn't come across this anywhere today.Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Urgh Noman has to improve 😆
but there is another makeup artist as well right?
Btw we got that first BTS wala clip today too...the one where Mehak-Shamsher ka jhagda chal raha hai room mein and she says Baba Sahab. Kisi ke family member ne post kiya tha remember
And Abdullah seja himself uploaded it as a story which later everyone else reposted.
Btw tumhara sheesha isse zyada use nai ho sakta in paki show but jitna use hua hai mujhe to bda maza aaya hai 😂😍
But i feel two episodes are too much. I am really not in a headspace to talk, itna kuch ho chuka hai
Cant register everything al together
It is.
I am still watching 
Kal tak register hoga, coz unlike Ishq Hai, iska pace is quite fast.
although i really enjoyed it. But im glad its just a one time thing. In the best interest of KTK and us as well 😆But i feel two episodes are too much. I am really not in a headspace to talk, itna kuch ho chuka hai
Cant register everything al together
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Mehak is in purple outfit in that bts that you are talking about. I didn't come across this anywhere today.
And Abdullah seja himself uploaded it as a story which later everyone else reposted.
Nahi nahi sorry I mixed up...a friend of mine irl had shown me a picture from what looks like today's episode but I was so occupied that I forgot to post it months ago. And then it disappeared 😆
I could be wrong tho.
i have zero expectations of any physical contact 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Btw the way Shamsher grabbed her chin today tho 😳
And then when she fainted in his arms bhakk....we did get close contact but aisa wala hi milega kya 😆
Btw tumhara sheesha isse zyada use nai ho sakta in paki show but jitna use hua hai mujhe to bda maza aaya hai 😂😍
Abhi maine mera wala sheesha scene version nahi likha hai ☺️

Tab dekhna 🤣
But honestly its again altogether drama if the script is good then batti and seja ne full high voltage bana diya hai, I am watching bit of habs too its alot better show. I really want danish to do some mellowed down shows idk he is not able to bifurcate ya to deewangi karta hai ya fir kaunsa tha mehru ji wala show. I mean even shahzaib wala bhi kaafi bakwas script thi, kuch personal traumas lao like what habs has for the hero played by feroze.