Meri BADDUA hai yeh maregi dukhi ,jeeyegi dukhi ,
meri kaali jubaan hai so mein jo kehti hai hoon woh sach ho jata hai.
https://twitter.com/rlovescent/status/1559389454351179777?s=20&t=Dx4PT3tCiPKoSXDNn3xnxA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Meri BADDUA hai yeh maregi dukhi ,jeeyegi dukhi ,
meri kaali jubaan hai so mein jo kehti hai hoon woh sach ho jata hai.
https://twitter.com/rlovescent/status/1559389454351179777?s=20&t=Dx4PT3tCiPKoSXDNn3xnxA
I think Mansi Bua died due to shock of seeing her bahu changing and becoming bholi bhali.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/ChT63H1Dz9P/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh apni dukaan chala rahe...Pata hai phir bhi negative publicity denge
kya yeh log kuch hint dera hain ? Kya Virakhi saath mein honge leap ke baad ?https://www.instagram.com/reel/ChT63H1Dz9P/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh apni dukaan chala rahe...Pata hai phir bhi negative publicity denge
No..they have just put a question if virat pakhi come together, will you watch the show. See V-P will be together raising vinayak in CN
See their comment section, mast band baj rahi
No..they have just put a question if virat pakhi come together, will you watch the show. See V-P will be together raising vinayak in CN
See their comment section, mast band baj rahi
They should ask trp audience by doing survey....
Anyways they don't take any feedback from online audience.

So post leap shoot begins
Waiting for her n Ayesha scenes
https://www.instagram.com/reel/ChT63H1Dz9P/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yeh apni dukaan chala rahe...Pata hai phir bhi negative publicity denge.