Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
It’s precap. Kal pata chalega if it’s a dream sequence 😆
Gen leap made me disinterested about the show.so I am leaving. Anyone who wants to keep contact please pm their email because you guys became my habit. And also I wanna write a story on Wattpad on arylie. Who knows it help me. Love to you all. ♥️♥️♥️
Ooo bhai. I am dead the precap. It’s beautiful. What is that. Oh my god! Kill me. They are beautiful. This song is amazing and my favorite and their acting. I think I have seen it like 30 times already.
This viewer is dead! Arylie have my heart.
Originally posted by: Niharthebird
Gen leap made me disinterested about the show.so I am leaving. Anyone who wants to keep contact please pm their email because you guys became my habit. And also I wanna write a story on Wattpad on arylie. Who knows it help me. Love to you all. ♥️♥️♥️
oye yeh precap daikh ke jaa. I am so dead. Dude this is next level.
Originally posted by: Niharthebird
Gen leap made me disinterested about the show.so I am leaving. Anyone who wants to keep contact please pm their email because you guys became my habit. And also I wanna write a story on Wattpad on arylie. Who knows it help me. Love to you all. ♥️♥️♥️
I will pm you my email. Love ya babe! Good luck
I saw it.
love you 😘
I liked Aru-BD scene today😆He basically told her to move on lol
Aryan - BD, tumhara age kya hai?
BD - meri age? I am 26.. 24 yrs young
Aru - OK, padai kaha tak ki hai tumne
BD- OMG!! Finally ary baby is interested in me, issi liye bio data pooch raha hai😆. I’ve done business management, goes on and on about social media.. I don’t know household work.. but sabse kaam karwana ache se ata hai
Aru- Acha? toh ek aur kaam karo
BD- tell me Ary baby?
Aru- tumhare phone pe kuch beja hai maine, check karo
BD- I love you
Aru- college application forms, do PG, kaam ayega😆. We don’t have any future together, so better focus on your studies😆
Aru is badla badla after returning from PD. Even Arpi and Narmu noticed 😆