Only way to shant her is to lift her with one hand and pull her close to him. Aur yeh kaam Shree Shree Akarbagga Singh Rathore k alawa kon kar sakta hai 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Only way to shant her is to lift her with one hand and pull her close to him. Aur yeh kaam Shree Shree Akarbagga Singh Rathore k alawa kon kar sakta hai 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: DyuQueen
Only way to shant her is to lift her with one hand and pull her close to him. Aur yeh kaam Shree Shree Akarbagga Singh Rathore k alawa kon kar sakta hai 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Ahemmmm unka hi aik or avatar at ravivaar with star parivaar🤣
He loves laddoo banane waali too much much 😳
Uske liye kuchh bhi kar jayega bas i missed you and chalo Ghar chalein hi nahi bolega Gaddha 🥺
Yayy🥳🥳🥳
Humne apne Hero ji ko ekdum sahi pehchana hai 😎 Malini ki game usi pe bhaari pad gayi 😂😂
Cheeni Tum aage badho hum tumhare saath hai 🥳🥳
We are ready for "Prem Disha mein dekho chali re imliya" 💃🥳🥳
Filhal mein partially andhi hoon aur behri hoon, isiliye aapki na dekh pa rahi ba sun pa rahi hoon 😆😆
Originally posted by: DyuQueen
Filhal mein partially andhi hoon aur behri hoon, isiliye aapki na dekh pa rahi ba sun pa rahi hoon 😆😆
Kaaahe brilliant friennnd??😒
That was his permanent full time job naa 😒How can he miss the chance to walk down the memory lane? Mauka chahiye use bas uske pass jaane ka 😳
🤣🤣🤣
finally the laddoo mystery has been solved and we know exactly when and how he got the 3rd and 4th laddoo 🤣akadbagga singh rathore chor ho sakta hein magar jhoota nahi 🤣
also imlie asked the million dollar question: why did he keep a laddoo in his pocket?
The brain 🧠 you're trying to isn't working this morning, please try again later 🤓
Rehne do behan jii 🤪🤣