Do you feel it's the writers wish to show all this?
Given a choice the actress playing pp would like to be positive na.
..agreed they r showing more scenes between them.
Don't know it's cv s wish or those 2 or a mix.of both.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Do you feel it's the writers wish to show all this?
Given a choice the actress playing pp would like to be positive na.
..agreed they r showing more scenes between them.
Don't know it's cv s wish or those 2 or a mix.of both.
Originally posted by: mysticriver
That was Silsila. They showed the real side of society. Ending was good my Mauli got justice.
Mauli got lovable partner ishaan in end...karma hit nandini and kunal in end. Indicating cheating others we can't live happily
TV pe cringe chal raha hai this very minute. Agar bahar television tootne ka awaz aaye ya kisine building ke upar se TV gire toh samajhlo Ghum dekh rahe hai.
Y’all tell me agar aisi kuch kahani bhaar ayi aapne pados mein 🤣 Yan foreign country mein aisa kuch nahin hone wala. Also, our timings are way off and the box we have lol directly shows internet se epi so we don’t watch live on tv 🤣🤣🤣 and anyways, I don’t think the city I live in, I’ll ever cross anyone who even knows ganja 😅
they will happily give many liplocks 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣from different angles...they are very fond of dead fish kisses🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣in real...so reel ko kyu jane denge..I really want to see now😝😝😝it will be laughing scenesOriginally posted by: Anilaanu
Who know they may even show liplock and other vulgar scenes tomorrow
I want to believe it is the maker's call. A negative character gets appreciation if done well but here there may or may not be other factors at play. However, I believe any actor would not deliberately ask the makers to sabotage his/her role
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Y’all tell me agar aisi kuch kahani bhaar ayi aapne pados mein 🤣 Yan foreign country mein aisa kuch nahin hone wala. Also, our timings are way off and the box we have lol directly shows internet se epi so we don’t watch live on tv 🤣🤣🤣 and anyways, I don’t think the city I live in, I’ll ever cross anyone who even knows ganja 😅
In India, people do watch ganja on television. I hope everyone is safe and most importantly their television sets are in one piece
Nahin behen, hum bhi hain.. ye alag baat hai ke log bolenge shaadi ki umar hai (including mummy obviously), but do I look like I care ? 😆
Mere paas na pati hai na saas hai🤣 bas ghizi piti single zindagi .. i’m kuwaari kaamdevi🤣 28 saal aur 5’8 ki hoon main agar koi ladka ho toh btana behno...!! 🤣
There’s a drought. Pathralekha ka hai, jonsa wala pasand hai, chin lo 🤣🤣🤣 Ek ki wicket already down hai par… 🥺
In India, people do watch ganja on television. I hope everyone is safe and most importantly their television sets are in one piece
Sometimes ppl abroad r cool, esp n shows and movies.
Like they r pregnant with their partner but they may not marry.
There abuse s n different form, not like n joint families.
That kisses was the main reason I blocked them on IG...
I don't want any private moments and cringe on my IG feed