Kaise pata chala🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kaise pata chala🤣
I search in yr post n notice UN change hua hain🤣
U want love story before shaadi😆
Itv pe it's very rare 😆
Let see kuch bhi ho sakta hai...but Rajveer family is so powerful i think kuch toh khaand hoga 🤔
i saw precap
ajooni plan was to run away frm her house with her family... but caught by rajveer
n he announces now seede shaadi
i saw precap
ajooni plan was to run away frm her house with her family... but caught by rajveer
n he announces now seede shaadi
Goodness😲
So forced marriage hoga lagta 🤔
Thks Nisha 🤗
dnt knw.... as of now forced marriage
Yeah the way it's going seems so🤔
he s pulling it so well....
ajooni she need to improve even though she luks ok
The actor who plays Inspector Manjeet Cheema had such an attractive screen presence. Wish he could be the hero of this show.👏
he s pulling it so well....
ajooni she need to improve even though she luks ok
Shoaib is doing justice to the impatient and extreme character Rajveer
Ajooni filhaal she is stuck that's her expressions are always the same
Let see hw she ll be as thd track evolves🤔