Patralekha Mahabaleshwar gayi hai marne on a cliff. Episode ends when Virat runs and stops the woman from jumping.

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Patralekha Mahabaleshwar gayi hai marne on a cliff. Episode ends when Virat runs and stops the woman from jumping.

Sai and Virat in a car. Sai says I know you are angry with me but we can talk. He says tumse baat karke mujhe koi nayi chhez nahi pata chalegi. Ab jo bhi baat hogi Pakhi ke saamne hogi
After suicide attempt...how child become stable...
Poor thing had though that once didi is gone...it can also get more peace
Patralekha Mahabaleshwar gayi hai marne on a cliff
whattttt.
16 hr 40 min (824.5 km) via Amravati Rd/Nagpur - Aurangabad Hwy
So there is one day passed in ghum world?
Virat: Pakhi kya kar rahi ho yaha par. Ghum ka aaa aaa wala bgm starts with Patralekha looking at him emotionally.

She had reports on hands...tomorrow is also waste episode for sure😆
Virat: Pakhi kya kar rahi ho yaha par. Ghum ka aaa aaa wala bgm starts with Patralekha looking at him emotionally.
He will hug her next tightly.
whattttt.
16 hr 40 min (824.5 km) via Amravati Rd/Nagpur - Aurangabad Hwy
So there is one day passed in ghum world?
Pehle plane se gaye and then Uber kiya. But haa actual road was Aarey Colony, Goregaon
Originally posted by: Anilaanu
She had reports on hands...tomorrow is also waste episode for sure😆
Oh so she did ultrasound and then went to suicide.
Maybe she wanted to go up and show Sam the reports.
Originally posted by: Anilaanu
She had reports on hands...tomorrow is also waste episode for sure😆
what reports?fake reports?
BTW Sai will not allowed to speak. Otherwise she would have asked how she can travel like this in her first trimester when she has unstable preganncy? unless she has blatant disregard for what she is carrying inside?
I mean i would have slapped her left and right if she does that with my baby.
From what I understood from WU there is no idea what is future track