Hey sita maiya🙏 sambhal lena ab aur koi NDE dekhne ki himmat nhi hai mujhme😔🥺🥺🥺
Cvs are sadists yaar 😭
Inko har week koyi naa koyi kaand karna hi hota hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hey sita maiya🙏 sambhal lena ab aur koi NDE dekhne ki himmat nhi hai mujhme😔🥺🥺🥺
Cvs are sadists yaar 😭
Inko har week koyi naa koyi kaand karna hi hota hai
Ikrrr 😍😍
Arylie story shuru se shuru ho rahi hai 🥳🥳
FD is dead today..the 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 they created today.. 🍾🍾🍾
Loop worthy Drool wrothy Arylie is bang with full tashan..🥰🥰🥰
So its AryLie 2.0 started. 🥳🥳
We will get all parallels. I badly want Car packed with MUD. Maybe LMS can do the honours, as Imlie looks not so childish now. I loved the way Imlie did MUD PACK to Mrs Lambigarhi❤️❤️
Haq se balamwa started I believe
Mera bas Gadhe Aryan se ye kehna hai ki if tujhe bilkul bhi *farak nai padta* toh woh payal phenkke gayab karke dikha😎
Originally posted by: Lethamukund
So its AryLie 2.0 started. 🥳🥳
We will get all parallels. I badly want Car packed with MUD. Maybe LMS can do the honours, as Imlie looks not so childish now. I loved the way Imlie did MUD PACK to Mrs Lambigarhi❤️❤️
Haq se balamwa started I believe
Mudpack karne Madam Sugar haina😎
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Mera bas Gadhe Aryan se ye kehna hai ki if tujhe bilkul bhi *farak nai padta* toh woh payal phenkke gayab karke dikha😎
Jhootha kahika 😏
PS I soo want them to recreate iconic "Mujhe pharak nahi padta" with these 2 Ghonchus
Our screens will get burned that day if it happens 🥵🔥🔥🔥🥳
🤞🤞🤞
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Itni jaldi deceased mat bano 😆
Abhi toh hame inka Tashan and maafinama bhi dekhna hai 😳
Loving this weeks episodes 😍😍
Bas Trp Maiyya bhi thodi kripa kardein toh hum dhanya ho jayenge 🥺🤧
mere arylie ko chodke kaya jaungi? mein wapas aa jaungi next episode dekhne ke liye 😆
i dont understand the mindset of TRP audience so no comments there
bas ek mistake hui hein aruji se, the badtameez that talked to him was actually a little kid, that too his little miss sugar 🤣 i thought atleast the newspaper guy would clear aryan's misunderstanding but even he immediately thought about imlie