I have been a fan of Saad since 2018 (Pukaar drama days). Still waiting YumSa ky new show ka.
Oh so you like Saad. I think I will watch geo one. This seems more depressing.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I have been a fan of Saad since 2018 (Pukaar drama days). Still waiting YumSa ky new show ka.
Oh so you like Saad. I think I will watch geo one. This seems more depressing.
Nahi Mujhy bhi two two actor hubbies chahiye aik nahiOriginally posted by: evilxbalaa
You took Zahid
Tumhare liye ek hi kaafi hai, baaki sambhaal nahi paogi
Tum abhi choti ho
i’ve had a crush on him since 2018 so Saadi boy only mine 😌 hai
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I have been a fan of Saad since 2018 (Pukaar drama days). Still waiting YumSa ky new show ka.
Hopefully you will see them together😊
Inshallah ❤️ It's been over 4 years and I'm still waiting for their new show💔
Only Kadwani
I am not a husband chor, stop giving me zabardasti ke husbands😡
We fighting over him like Pakistan ki aunties fight over boti in biryani🤣
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Only Kadwani
I am not a husband chor, stop giving me zabardasti ke husbands😡
Ok As you Wish 😒
This drama is written by deewangi ki writer❤️Sadia Akhtar 😍