Shameless woman posting her pictures with bump
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi21471073/status/1551156970589396992?s=20&t=IgloqS94696X-4Ewh-_6xw
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shameless woman posting her pictures with bump
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi21471073/status/1551156970589396992?s=20&t=IgloqS94696X-4Ewh-_6xw
Yaar, meri samasya hai. Main kuch der tak to enjoy karti hu lekin stupidity zyada der tak bardasht nahi hoti aur irritate ho jati hu😆
Cheeks, you should go to the forum to lighten your mind. You will get a good dose of jokes to relieve your stress🤣 from the bunch of jokers. And, anyway laughter is the best medicine 🤣
Originally posted by: JoonaMohalla
Yaar, meri samasya hai. Main kuch der tak to enjoy karti hu lekin stupidity zyada der tak bardasht nahi hoti aur irritate ho jati hu😆
Hum dono ek hi naaw mein sawar hai😆. Mere saath bhi aisa hi hota hai😆. Lekin mujhe bhi hasne ke liye kuch nautanki chahiye. Isiliye thori der ke liye waha jake has leti hoon. Kabhi kabhi itna hasti hoon ke pet mein dard hota hai🤣
Originally posted by: ltelidevara
Shameless woman posting her pictures with bump
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi21471073/status/1551156970589396992?s=20&t=IgloqS94696X-4Ewh-_6xw
Disgusting 😡
Has anyone watched today's episode?
Boring episode. It’s Sai vs Pakhi . Sai faints so maybe pregnant. No idea . The Sairat scenes doesn’t have the charm . They need to write better scene for them .Has anyone watched today's episode?
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Boring episode. It’s Sai vs Pakhi . Sai faints so maybe pregnant. No idea . The Sairat scenes doesn’t have the charm . They need to write better scene for them .
Thank you, Nitu
Today’s episode is cat fight between Sai and Pakhi . Virat is missing .
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Today’s episode is cat fight between Sai and Pakhi . Virat is missing .
I watched the episode. The whole episode was between Pakhi and her aides vs Sai and her aides.
But, the precap is a mystery. Don't know where has Pakhi gone.
Today again complaints are made to IBF for showing illegal surrogate dictating terms to real mother to sign contract. They are digging their own pit. They will fall and the depth will definitely make them realise how wrong they are in choosing surrogacy to increase screen space for Aiswarya.
I watched the episode. The whole episode was between Pakhi and her aides vs Sai and her aides.
But, the precap is a mystery. Don't know where has Pakhi gone.