Dude, sorry, i slept in like a minute 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Koi hai?! 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dude, sorry, i slept in like a minute 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Koi hai?! 😆
Ashley lets finish Page 1 fill up, need any help lemme know
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Bold: i guess you didn't see us roasting KTK a few pages back? 😆
What?😲
I'll check it soon.😃
well, any idea whats the situation there like? Is there still a problem of load shedding? I feel this has been impacting every show for that matter. I mean gone are the days when trps used to be in double digits
https://www.instagram.com/p/CgEn4YborRF/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
❤️ oh Shahzaib! ☺️
Its pictures like these when i see that i realise that there is absolutely no trace of Shahzaib in Danish now. Kinda miss this look. Remember when we started watching the show, we never once thought that this look would grow on us, but it did and how 😆
Shamsher shakal se hi looks like such a brat in front of Shahzaib 😆
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
aur woh bhi sahi wala 😆
Lie detector leke baithenge na 🤣
these two are very sneaky 😆 and we know why 🤡
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
https://www.instagram.com/p/CgEn4YborRF/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
❤️ oh Shahzaib! ☺️
Its pictures like these when i see that i realise that there is absolutely no trace of Shahzaib in Danish now. Kinda miss this look. Remember when we started watching the show, we never once thought that this look would grow on us, but it did and how 😆
Shamsher shakal se hi looks like such a brat in front of Shahzaib 😆
Uff man
Seeing these pictures, I realise why I call him "poetically beautiful" ❤️
Because he has such a romantic face, you know things might go downhill but you'll give in because of the love he has for you 💔❤️
Yup, this look came as a total surprise 😆
@bold: Melkor ka meme post yaad aa gaya 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
these two are very sneaky 😆 and we know why 🤡
Maine kaunsa sabko footage dikhana hai, sirf akele baat karungi ki mujhe tea do 🤣
please insert that here if you have it 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Uff man
Seeing these pictures, I realise why I call him "poetically beautiful" ❤️
Because he has such a romantic face, you know things might go downhill but you'll give in because of the love he has for you 💔❤️
Yup, this look came as a total surprise 😆
@bold: Melkor ka meme post yaad aa gaya 🤣🤣