Originally posted by: TheMinion
That reminds me, does Deepu still have the RK tattoo?
This new gen has no creativity. Always copying.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheMinion
That reminds me, does Deepu still have the RK tattoo?
This new gen has no creativity. Always copying.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Why do these idiots get tattooes of their gf/bf jab inhe pata hai relationship nai tikna 😆
Trying to get the same attention as DP-RK 😭
Min Yoongi says hi

Originally posted by: bollyqueen0
Janvhi gives me super clingy gf vibes 😕 Like her bf steps out to go to the grocery store and she's like "where are you? I miss you 🥺"
Same! And Kartik does give me fboi vibes too. Modern day rab ne bana di jodi.
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Sara aur Kartik dated too abhi recently Kartik said ki not everything is for camera about Sara aur Sara bahut awkward thi uske sath Pinkvilla award me
Kartik thoda Fboi wala vibe to deta hai
Are you sure ... He talking about Sara or maybe about Jhanvi ?
😆
Yes yes
Question was about Sartik aur Karan Johar bhi confirm kiya ek interview me
But it's obvious na.. Everyone knew na that they dated
Get Suga tattoo if some one asks IRL tell them Tattoo artist fainted before finishing Sugar. 😆
Originally posted by: Revathy12
But it's obvious na.. Everyone knew na that they dated
Why a break up ?
Originally posted by: infinity101
Why do these idiots get tattooes of their gf/bf jab inhe pata hai relationship nai tikna 😆
my exact question but I am old,
like literally before you can digest they are dating they drop and move on, what on the earth gives them the confidence to get these tattoes 😂
i think tattoo dekh kar hi doosri party bhaag jaati hogi, like itna intense, mummy nahin chahiye 
some body teach them old fashioned ada for trapping men

https://www.instagram.com/p/DcL5-QLpVGM/?igsh=MW8xMDg2enlwcGF6ZA==
...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcIuAK9gsT3/?igsh=bWN2bDQwY2ZncG1j
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXJiZ5ljDt2/?igsh=MWM1eDVpazIwYzZqdQ==
...
1