not yet. Must be in second part i suppose 😲Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wait then you may have already seen it 🤣
Sokka: “my first girlfriend turned into the moon”
Zuko, being the awkward fella that he is: “that’s rough, buddy.”🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
not yet. Must be in second part i suppose 😲Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wait then you may have already seen it 🤣
Sokka: “my first girlfriend turned into the moon”
Zuko, being the awkward fella that he is: “that’s rough, buddy.”🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Btw that reminded me of sharing this with u.
aargh metz and pic upload bug both attacking simultaneously
🤣
Yep this is accurate 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
not yet. Must be in second part i suppose 😲
I could’ve swore it was in the first part 🤣 did you just start it?
Have u seen this btw 🤣
Somthing is seriously wrong with pic upload
dekhne k liye hi link dia hai🤣🤣story sunane k liye nahiOriginally posted by: Abhaythevampire
but uske liye dekhka pdega na 😆
The best part about this show is no heavy jewellery, no heavy makeup , no big lavish parties, no unnecessary stretching of story
Bas story milegi aachi 😎
You can easily feel connected to the characters
yes🤣 show dekhne main busy thee 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hello diya. 🤗Its been so long 😆
i started second part. Guess i missed it then? 😲 Am telling u am defo gonna have to watch it again for many details am too focused on story to notice detail now 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I could’ve swore it was in the first part 🤣 did you just start it?
Aaj bhi sirf tum dono 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Have u seen this btw 🤣
Somthing is seriously wrong with pic upload
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
okay abhi avatar khatam hoga uske baad i will see 😊Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
dekhne k liye hi link dia hai🤣🤣story sunane k liye nahi
The best part about this show is no heavy jewellery, no heavy makeup , no big lavish parties, no unnecessary stretching of story
Bas story milegi aachi 😎
You can easily feel connected to the characters
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k