Both the girls have taken more than 10 minutes to do the task.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Both the girls have taken more than 10 minutes to do the task.
Shivangi-muje bach pan mai shock laga thaa 😭😭😭
Aneri kya ajeeb Tara se chilla rahi current kha ke🤣
Kaun Kaun Aneri ko call karne wala hai?? Mai toh soch rahi hun kar hi lun ab. 😆😆
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Hina would be so proud....kya mast royi 😆

no one can perform better than this 😭
Shivangi ka perfume shayad Hyena ko zyada pasand aaya ... Aneri se dur hai thoda 😆
Promo--- Nishant... Putting hand in a box of snakes to find something and he cries.. mala zau de😆
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Shivangi ka perfume shayad Hyena ko zyada pasand aaya ... Aneri se dur hai thoda 😆
Sabse best use Kanika ka laga. Usko to cage me hi rok liya🤣
Pratik-good girl aneri
Shanti se kaar baas 🤔
Aneri searched for the keys for 15 minutes.