Let me know ,did you like my new dp. Mast haina like me
. I wanted to put kanwar dp but then i thought his fangirls will kill me for sure🤣🤣☺️☺️.Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Let me know ,did you like my new dp. Mast haina like me
. I wanted to put kanwar dp but then i thought his fangirls will kill me for sure🤣🤣☺️☺️.I m in love with this show wahi Cha gaya haiOriginally posted by: Mish14bir26
Mein badal ban jao,
Tum bhi baarish ban jana,
Joh kam pad jaaye saanse,
Tum mera dil ban jana.
I am becoming an oxygen deprived person 🐷
https://twitter.com/Nayana_stfu2134/status/1545511959155449856?s=20&t=c8ERr2Z1kcqFPHsKI_CmiA
https://twitter.com/Midnghtxblue__/status/1545428074799726594?s=20&t=c8ERr2Z1kcqFPHsKI_CmiA
With a heavy heart i want to inform all of you that havaana aka aisha likes KARAN JOHAR AS THE Host of his coffee show. 🤪🤢. Me right now
aisha Tera taste bekaar hai soweeee 😭😭😭😭😭☹️☹️☹️☹️☹️.
mujhe woh bachpan se hi Pasand hai 😃😃 not only as host mujhe as director producer judge sab mein Pasand hai I enjoy watching him 😆🤣🤣🤣🤣 mujhe itna bura nhi lagta jitna sab ko lagta hai 🤣😂😂😂Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
With a heavy heart i want to inform all of you that havaana aka aisha likes KARAN JOHAR AS THE Host of his coffee show. 🤪🤢. Me right now
aisha Tera taste bekaar hai soweeee 😭😭😭😭😭☹️☹️☹️☹️☹️.
mujhe woh bachpan se hi Pasand hai 😃😃 not only as host mujhe as director producer judge sab mein Pasand hai I enjoy watching him 😆🤣🤣🤣🤣 mujhe itna bura nhi lagta jitna sab ko lagta hai 🤣😂😂😂
You have gone bonkers i think 🤔🐷.Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
You have gone bonkers i think 🤔🐷.
🤣 itna bura nhi hai woh Maza ata hai use dekh kr 🤣
Thank god meri choice acchi haimujhe woh bachpan se hi Pasand hai 😃😃 not only as host mujhe as director producer judge sab mein Pasand hai I enjoy watching him 😆🤣🤣🤣🤣 mujhe itna bura nhi lagta jitna sab ko lagta hai 🤣😂😂😂
. Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Thank god meri choice acchi hai
.
Kon parth and pakhi
no they are not Haawwwwwwwwwt🤪🤪🐷🐷. They are laughworthy🤗.
👈them 😉😉.Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
no they are not Haawwwwwwwwwt🤪🤪🐷🐷. They are laughworthy🤗.
👈them 😉😉.
🤣🤣🤣🤣
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554