😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 yehi soch ke Dil khraab hogaya hai 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Both of us going to have it
Please Vijay sir change that pink color Asap pleaseeeee 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 yehi soch ke Dil khraab hogaya hai 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Both of us going to have it
Please Vijay sir change that pink color Asap pleaseeeee 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 yehi soch ke Dil khraab hogaya hai 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Haina same here
I am checking my posts and getting scared that only few posts left then that dirty pink color will come ufff my eyes can take that color :(
Originally posted by: _YoU_KnOw_WhO
It's the one where they tag 20 users in the title post and I am not sure if I am interrupting a private dinner party 😆
I worry about the opposite. When I'm quoting someone for the 13th time in the same day 🤡 But it's not my fault. Just stop saying interesting things and I won't quote 😎
same here 😭😭😭😭 I don't want change my color 😭😭😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Haina same here
I am checking my posts and getting scared that only few posts left then that dirty pink color will come ufff my eyes can take that color :(
Originally posted by: Sock-let
Aisa kaise?
I don't forgive people who never ask for forgiveness 🙂
But still I will forgive those members who ignored my recommended dramas
You have such a long list of recommended dramas.. List chhoti kar lo..Ek Ek kar ke batana hota hai 😳
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
You have such a long list of recommended dramas.. List chhoti kar lo..Ek Ek kar ke batana hota hai 😳
I never forgive Ushna and Sheroz 😂
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
You have such a long list of recommended dramas.. List chhoti kar lo..Ek Ek kar ke batana hota hai 😳
Pehle deko Hana Yori Dango.
I forgive people easily.. Narm dil ki hu jaldi pighal jati hu 😒
Behen ye tu mujhe pichhle ek saal se recommend kar rahi aaj tak nhi dekh payi 🤣 Will try again 🤣
Aishwarya Rai did toxic lobbying at L’Oréal to destroy Sonam Kapoor’s career with the brand and successfully ruined Sonam’s Cannes red carpet...
Priyanka Chopra receives Global Vanguard honour at Gold Gala https://www.instagram.com/p/DYKLrOYkQnd/?igsh=cnk3YjlyMjdvanc3
https://x.com/i/status/2042633770784952560
Priyanka Chopra to receive the Global Vanguard Honour at the Gold Gala https://www.instagram.com/p/DXeV2D3kSew/?igsh=a2UwM3ZlMG1rOXVq...
Dhurandhar The Revenge enters top10 highest grossing films 2026 global...
14