Ahh don't know🥺🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ahh don't know🥺🤣
Originally posted by: DyuQueen
aya woh phela insaan hoon jo idiot nahi hai.
Next:
______ aur jagah toh _______ badnaam hai
Tagging Shravani so that she can continue
Vaish This is tough game pa.i m subtitle viewer🤣.so hindi dialog bit hard for my just slept brain😆.only aware of famous dialogues😛
Originally posted by: Shravani95
Vaish This is tough game pa.i m subtitle viewer🤣.so hindi dialog bit hard for my just slept brain😆.only aware of famous dialogues😛
😆. Even I don't know the complete dialogue of that one....Aap ko tag kiya iss liye kya pata aap ko pata ho🤣.
It's okay....Can we do something else if you are available.
Originally posted by: crazy_vaish
😆. Even I don't know the complete dialogue of that one....Aap ko tag kiya iss liye kya pata aap ko pata ho🤣.
It's okay....Can we do something else if you are available.
Yeah i m available vaish
Two wandering souls who don't know what to do🤣
Guessing dialogue is bit hard I think. It's better to do something else.
I'm unable to understand one thing, today's episode was good so why the whole FD fells like Sleepy Hollow. What made everyone's spirit so low
Sorry busy with work 😭plus about to post chapter for my ff
Time ij nai hai
The precap, upcoming track atleast for me .. i was so obsessed but for somereason yesterday after arylie scene m put off not even active much