Kitna hot lag raga tha humara ASR nashe mein 🥺
butttt Cheeku my friends…bichara theek toh hain na? Aaj uski amma ne toh usko 360 degrees ghumaya 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kitna hot lag raga tha humara ASR nashe mein 🥺
butttt Cheeku my friends…bichara theek toh hain na? Aaj uski amma ne toh usko 360 degrees ghumaya 🤣
Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
So is precap same as yesterday
Yes again 😆
Kitna hot lag raga tha humara ASR nashe mein 🥺
butttt Cheeku my friends…bichara theek toh hain na? Aaj uski amma ne toh usko 360 degrees ghumaya 🤣
Waise at gunpoint imlie suddenly remembers she is pregnant 😂😂 ..yeh kaise pregnancy hai..wanna normally in every other drama it like FL sneezes n miscarriage occurs....🤣🤣🤣
Yahan tu flip, turn ,slip , dance ... everything is going on ...Cheeku is weight lifting champion 🏆 or what 😂
Kitna hot lag raga tha humara ASR nashe mein 🥺
butttt Cheeku my friends…bichara theek toh hain na? Aaj uski amma ne toh usko 360 degrees ghumaya 🤣
omg ikr? i was really worried for chiku today...bechara/bechari ka pura acrobatics ka course ho gaya aaj 😲
The way one of the goon said "bevarii baaji "" was epic 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
omg ikr? i was really worried for chiku today...bechara/bechari ka pura acrobatics ka course ho gaya aaj 😲
Cheeku martial arts karte bahar aaega Imlie ke pet se🤣 Aur cheeku ki rakhsha abhi CVs kar rahe hai isliye Arylie kuch bhi kare Cheeku ko kharoch tak nhi aaegi😏😏
Waise pregnant woman sports khel sakti hai toh Imlu kyu nhi 🥳 she is still in her early stage of pregnancy, if they were trying to highlight this then it is amazing🔥
Cheeku martial arts karte bahar aaega Imlie ke pet se🤣 Aur cheeku ki rakhsha abhi CVs kar rahe hai isliye Arylie kuch bhi kare Cheeku ko kharoch tak nhi aaegi😏😏
Waise pregnant woman sports khel sakti hai toh Imlu kyu nhi 🥳 she is still in her early stage of pregnancy, if they were trying to highlight this then it is amazing🔥
i highly doubt this was their intention but if so, then wah wah kya nayi soch by the cvs 👏😆
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
i highly doubt this was their intention but if so, then wah wah kya nayi soch by the cvs 👏😆
Seriously yaar kabhi aisa kuch inspiring kyu nhi dikha sakte ITV pe just look 👇
https://www.telegraph.co.uk/women/life/serena-williams-11-incredible-sportswomen-competed-pregnant/
Originally posted by: Sumaiya27
i highly doubt this was their intention but if so, then wah wah kya nayi soch by the cvs 👏😆
def not the soch, but we can pretend it was 😉