hum bhi aise hi confused hain๐คชOriginally posted by: aishapl013
I'm a bit confused ?
Actually in which team is Aarohi is as an intern during Akshu's accident she was with Mahima n
Yesterday in party with Abhi ๐
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
hum bhi aise hi confused hain๐คชOriginally posted by: aishapl013
I'm a bit confused ?
Actually in which team is Aarohi is as an intern during Akshu's accident she was with Mahima n
Yesterday in party with Abhi ๐
lo ji abhi ne bachaya or khud hospita mein ab iski surgery kaun karega, or kissi doctor ko to kuch aata nai hai๐คฃ
lo ji abhi ne bachaya or khud hospita mein ab iski surgery kaun karega, or kissi doctor ko to kuch aata nai hai๐คฃ
He doesn't need surgery.
Bas Akshu " oh kanha " gaale sab kuch fit and fine.๐
lo ji abhi ne bachaya or khud hospita mein ab iski surgery kaun karega, or kissi doctor ko to kuch aata nai hai๐คฃ
Did u se pic clearly ..both of them in ICU ...divided screen
lo ji abhi ne bachaya or khud hospita mein ab iski surgery kaun karega, or kissi doctor ko to kuch aata nai hai๐คฃ
OMG,,,, ye kya ho gaya mere Abhi ko ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ
Where is akshu ,,, wish memory loss won't happen ๐๐
Both will lose memory ?? ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ...
Maza aaega,, abhira lovestory part 2 ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ
Both will lose memory ?? ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ๐ฑ...
Maza aaega,, abhira lovestory part 2 ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ๐คฉ
No memory loss not to worry..that's Twitter over thinking
I am sick and tired of this memory loss speculation...every 2s with a new twist...memory loss memory loss....gaaaahhh....Bird app needs to think of something new....
But iss bar Ak ga nhi sakti na?
Originally posted by: Neethumaneet
He doesn't need surgery.
Bas Akshu " oh kanha " gaale sab kuch fit and fine.๐
I am sick and tired of this memory loss speculation...every 2s with a new twist...memory loss memory loss....gaaaahhh....Bird app needs to think of something new....
Ohhhhh to quote my own post so I can add:
also if there is memory loss in future when Aaaarruuuuu can't think of other ways of taking badla, then I personally would prefer if its Akshu who forgets Abhi because we would get to see such fabulous acting from HC. I am not saying PR isn't good.....I am saying HC is stupendous.
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVNDnkpDygz/ Meher mittal asks maira about the case and garage owner Ar is drunk and says he did it successfully...
2