What happened to him? Did he escape the blast?
Will there be an investigation?
I wouldn't expect that.. he might have flew and fell in the hands of the police/ died/ become a fly and lost in eternal oblivion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
What happened to him? Did he escape the blast?
Will there be an investigation?
I wouldn't expect that.. he might have flew and fell in the hands of the police/ died/ become a fly and lost in eternal oblivion
another cupid indirectly in abhira.I think he was just a catalyst for the reconciliation. Aur usne aate hi aag laga di.
umm.. abhimanyu is allergic to sweet potatoes.. so we might want to name ak something else ๐
Depression for her hair??!!๐คฃ
Kya bakwass likha hai!! She may become upset/sad/horrified.. but why will she slip into depression for hair which will grow back?!.. Kuch bhi๐คช
She will be happy that her abhi is safe..
https://twitter.com/pyaarlesshoe/status/1543092640400527360?s=20&t=8Fw-yAGmtG1jwn0kqaLfOg
I think even Mahi-ma is Cupid. She never intends to be one but often ends up being one.
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
another cupid indirectly in abhira.
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
was there? I guess I ignored it because I didnโt see it ๐๐๐
Haan... Worth ignoring..
those who wrote are in depression as abhira are not uniting..serial gossip and telychakkar always fake news only..Depression for her hair??!!๐คฃ
Kya bakwass likha hai!! She may become upset/sad/horrified.. but why will she slip into depression for hair which will grow back?!.. Kuch bhi๐คช
She will be happy that her abhi is safe..
https://twitter.com/pyaarlesshoe/status/1543092640400527360?s=20&t=8Fw-yAGmtG1jwn0kqaLfOg
Depression for her hair??!!๐คฃ
Kya bakwass likha hai!! She may become upset/sad/horrified.. but why will she slip into depression for hair which will grow back?!.. Kuch bhi๐คช
She will be happy that her abhi is safe..
https://twitter.com/pyaarlesshoe/status/1543092640400527360?s=20&t=8Fw-yAGmtG1jwn0kqaLfOg
Sab k sab paagal ho gaye he
I think she may feel โlowโ because her precious hair was ruined in the fire. She may not feel pretty because of it. Abhi will reassure her.
this is probably what they wanted to write.
Depression for her hair??!!๐คฃ
Kya bakwass likha hai!! She may become upset/sad/horrified.. but why will she slip into depression for hair which will grow back?!.. Kuch bhi๐คช
She will be happy that her abhi is safe..
https://twitter.com/pyaarlesshoe/status/1543092640400527360?s=20&t=8Fw-yAGmtG1jwn0kqaLfOg
indirectly for her selfish purpose she got abhira together. When mata is apart , mahima gets them like in at track next is matas parrot words and pukkat ka Gyan to.abhiraI think even Mahi-ma is Cupid. She never intends to be one but often ends up being one.
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVNDnkpDygz/ Meher mittal asks maira about the case and garage owner Ar is drunk and says he did it successfully...
2