She was sooo cute here when dr Rohan called abhi gabbar singh ๐
https://twitter.com/Amansaleem25/status/1543048908892688384?s=20&t=rQvoB3tJLOWH8GOz30hmAA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
She was sooo cute here when dr Rohan called abhi gabbar singh ๐
https://twitter.com/Amansaleem25/status/1543048908892688384?s=20&t=rQvoB3tJLOWH8GOz30hmAA
My feeling exactly for that person ๐
https://twitter.com/Kayssss00/status/1543048859068567552?s=20&t=rQvoB3tJLOWH8GOz30hmAA
direct antriksh ki yatra ke liye ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
space shuttle ke peeche latkake bhejenge usko
Yes.
Harsh hired Sabziwalas for the Security positions for cheap.
๐คฃ
Question no. 1: Does Birla Hospital employe sasta security? Because Abhimanyu specifically told them to get Sabzi wala to the police. Then how could he come aiwe hi.
But they should have put him in Jail na. Toh ghunghat mein aa hi nai pata
Don't go for logic...
Agar vo jail maim hoga tho aag kaun lagayega๐
What happened to him? Did he escape the blast?
Will there be an investigation?
he was downright creepy!! ๐
Even when abhimanyu was slapping him, he kept staring at akshu with those dirty creepy eyes ๐คข. I am surprised abhimanyu didnโt say, โdonโt look at her or else I will pull your eyes outโ
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
space shuttle ke peeche latkake bhejenge usko
Nahiiiiiiiii
Mata ke presence se space shuttle space taki nahi pahunchugi phir earth par hi rehenge๐
Better option put her in coma naaa
No prayer, no kitchen, no singing no nazar utarna. Just complete still. That way Abhira can love her they won't miss her either
And why did he come to Akshu? Because he was lonely?????????
Hein???
I hope this is the last we see of him. Hope they donโt plan to extend this stalking, itโs creepy.
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Sabjiwala ๐ Aaj usko dekhe laga dhaba mein onion chop karne wala hi..
What happened to him? Did he escape the blast?
Will there be an investigation?
Wrong question.
Don't go for logic babaaa
agar space mein jaake gana gayegi toh poora weather climate satellite pe control hogi mata ki . Mata jindabad. Woh kahi pe bhi ho poora khaand bahar. Coma mein bhi affects hoga.Originally posted by: Neethumaneet
Nahiiiiiiiii
Mata ke presence se space shuttle space taki nahi pahunchugi phir earth par hi rehenge๐
Better option put her in coma naaa
No prayer, no kitchen, no singing no nazar utarna. Just complete still. That way Abhira can love her they won't miss her either
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DVNDnkpDygz/ Meher mittal asks maira about the case and garage owner Ar is drunk and says he did it successfully...
2