no she was having knife onlyOriginally posted by: shidin0117
Wow unnecessary drama...what was this....was Imlie holding the knife from before, in past two precaps it was shown she hitting the goon with a danda
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
no she was having knife onlyOriginally posted by: shidin0117
Wow unnecessary drama...what was this....was Imlie holding the knife from before, in past two precaps it was shown she hitting the goon with a danda
Who planned this kidnapping yaar its so confusing
Itv mein divorce ki kab se zaroorat padne lagi. Aur ye common plot hai. Sitara ka. After leap there will be another girl. Agar na ho to hi achha. Makers ka koi bharosa nahi.
First of all Aryan never marry anyone
Arylie won't be divorced
He will love alone but he never give imlie place to anyone.
Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
Who planned this kidnapping yaar its so confusing
Jo tortured Harry to kidnap aryan
kuch samajh nahi aa raha. Ye ajeeb khichdi paka rahe hai.Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
Who planned this kidnapping yaar its so confusing
Originally posted by: Aarthi_01
no she was having knife only
Oh my bad😊
Originally posted by: Niharthebird
Itv mein divorce ki kab se zaroorat padne lagi. Aur ye common plot hai. Sitara ka. After leap there will be another girl. Agar na ho to hi achha. Makers ka koi bharosa nahi.
If they touch Arylie they'll face the downhill and it will affect Aryan character CVS never take that risk✌️
this guy looks handsome even while getting kidnapped
itni jaldi theek kaise hogaya. Kuch der pehle hi to baitha tha wheel chair pe