Kachi chaladi😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kachi chaladi😭
Dil ko jo sukoon mila yeh scene dekh k😎
Ashgun wala bts mein itna romantic bgm😆
Shaun isn't lying I'm pretty sure he is damn jealous that Ashi is getting to dance and he isn't
ye kitne pyaar se daant ri h … or wo sun b ra h ..🤣
https://twitter.com/das604616/status/1542955811961327617?s=21&t=ywf0rQig83m-5Tm5z5Xu8g
ye kitne pyaar se daant ri h … or wo sun b ra h ..🤣
https://twitter.com/das604616/status/1542955811961327617?s=21&t=ywf0rQig83m-5Tm5z5Xu8g
Meetwa dhokebaaz se aagay nhi baar paraha isn't toh 10-13 adjectives laga hi diya . Yeh humesha isse 2 kadam agay hi rehti hain 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfegCZuIEF8/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Ummm mera...ahhh...Meet k Pati 🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfegCZuIEF8/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Ummm mera...ahhh...Meet k Pati 🤣
ye inka hmesha se h… in every interview its like … Meet k pati .. meet ki patni … and yha to she is in a different character so she has to say this … 😆
ye inka hmesha se h… in every interview its like … Meet k pati .. meet ki patni … and yha to she is in a different character so she has to say this … 😆
Isne kaahi reveal toh nahi kardiya Manjiri ki paati matlab Meety= Manjiri
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Isne kaahi reveal toh nahi kardiya Manjiri ki paati matlab Meety= Manjiri
naa .. its like Aadat se majboor… normally she addresses herself as Mrs Meet Ahlawat na… bht km time me they changed her character.. to time to lgega na… waise b I m interested to know how will he take her home… will she have to learn haryanvi? or he will stage some backstory…, and what about her look… will he ask her to change it to Tomboy or let it be… mje Ahlawats ka reaction b dekhna h when they see her … aankhe bahar aa jayengi Masoom ki to … and Sunaina Isha and Babita ki b … they never thought Meet H could look this beautiful… I hope she wears regular sarees waise with this look she will look beautiful even in those pant aarees too.. but as a character Manjiri comfortable ni hogi…