Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Thakur out too.
350 pahucha de tail enders wohi bahut hai 😆
I am content with that
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Thakur out too.
350 pahucha de tail enders wohi bahut hai 😆
I am content with that
Sir Jaduu hai na
They have to bat through this last session, without losing any wicket.
Then 400 will be possible, it's a very good score.
Ind.324/7
We want jadeja ki century.
Agar woh tik ke khele toh 400 bhi ho sakta hai 😳
Is this pitch slowly turning into batsman's favour?
Agar aisa hai to we have to put a decent total on the board.
He carried forward the innings single-handedly, along with the able help from Jadeja.
He played a stellar role today, saved the team from embarrassment.
500 will be ideal .Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Is this pitch slowly turning into batsman's favour?
Agar aisa hai to we have to put a decent total on the board.
Originally posted by: Viswasruti
He carried forward the innings single-handedly, along with the able help from Jadeja.
He played a stellar role today, saved the team from emberassment.
so true, I completely agree first it was looking they weren’t even close to 200.. but thanks to Pant steady spectacular century India is saved from being embarrassed in test match.
Fingers crossed for Sir Jadduu
England vs India, 1st ODI, India tour of England, @ Edgbaston, Birmingham Will a change in format result in a change in fortunes for India? The...
🏏India tour of England, 2026: England vs India, 2nd ODI @Cardiff,🏏 A fair bit has changed in England's lineup since they last beat India in an...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
341