Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
He basically likes sour. Narmada maa ne kaha hai he like imlie and kairi ki chutney 💁
Aryan loves Atrangi cheeze and WILDLIFE 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
He basically likes sour. Narmada maa ne kaha hai he like imlie and kairi ki chutney 💁
Aryan loves Atrangi cheeze and WILDLIFE 🤣🤣
He ignore sweets like tigers ignore ghaas phuss 😉
Ohh yes he does wildlife lover
Originally posted by: crazy_vaish
5-6 ghanto tak main ek hi game mein lagi hui thi and what do I see now...there's a new party BTS pic from Muskaan?. Ab to After Party bhi khatam ho gaya hoga🤣
Joe mata abhi bhi R mansion mein hi hai party is over
https://twitter.com/Arylie_Nuz/status/1542114825958223872?s=20&t=I4tP528jjamyzQVrl-FC1w
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Joe mata abhi bhi R mansion mein hi hai party is over
https://twitter.com/Arylie_Nuz/status/1542114825958223872?s=20&t=I4tP528jjamyzQVrl-FC1w
She is not going soon seems 🙄
Where is Nargis 🤷🙈
Infertility conspiracy many things are their to unfold.
I don't think she will confess everything from her mouth right away 🙄
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Joe mata abhi bhi R mansion mein hi hai party is over
https://twitter.com/Arylie_Nuz/status/1542114825958223872?s=20&t=I4tP528jjamyzQVrl-FC1w
Yep looks like Jo ka The End nahi hua in the party. Aur kitne din chalega yaar🤦🏾♀️🤦🏾♀️. Wahi gol gol ghoom rahe hai. Neither is Jo succeeding nor is Imlie. 🥱
🤣🤣❤️