great minds think alike 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
done. Oye i just realised u know how abhay loves to thoko piya with gaadi. The first thing alina did was exactly that. Isliye abhay alina ki itni banti he 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
great minds think alike 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
done. Oye i just realised u know how abhay loves to thoko piya with gaadi. The first thing alina did was exactly that. Isliye abhay alina ki itni banti he 🤣🤣🤣🤣
victim b same. Alina did more damage than abhay ever did. Isliye even after betrayal abhay forgave her 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
great minds think alike 🤣🤣
Piya ka ek video hona chahiye where she gets knocked by cars 🤣🤣 that truck danish abhay alina misha vala bike accident 🤣🤣 koi bacha kua aur?
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
victim b same. Alina did more damage than abhay ever did. Isliye even after betrayal abhay forgave her 🤣🤣
He doesn’t want to be next 🤣
I hated the whole makeover thing for Alina 🤢
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Piya ka ek video hona chahiye where she gets knocked by cars 🤣🤣 that truck danish abhay alina misha vala bike accident 🤣🤣 koi bacha kua aur?
I think that’s it 🤣
because ofcourse a girl must be without glasses and open hair and fancy dresss🤢 bad bad bad things 🤢Originally posted by: simply.meghana
He doesn’t want to be next 🤣
I hated the whole makeover thing for Alina 🤢
thats still long list. And u see how all these characters have nice casual thing with abhay. Albeit danish takes time but after that car thing he and abhay were shown getting along 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
because ofcourse a girl must be without glasses and open hair and fancy dresss🤢 bad bad bad things 🤢
As if looks are everything 🤢👎🏼
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
thats still long list. And u see how all these characters have nice casual thing with abhay. Albeit danish takes time but after that car thing he and abhay were shown getting along 🤣🤣
Car increases pyaar 🤣🤣 that is our conclusion
its all just patriarchy my dear patriarchy 😡
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k