Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfY81kKsohq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
So all set for tonite's episode? What say? 😭... 😳😆
Idk whether to blush seeing this photo or cry because my heart is hurting already 😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfY81kKsohq/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
So all set for tonite's episode? What say? 😭... 😳😆
Idk whether to blush seeing this photo or cry because my heart is hurting already 😭😭
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
but wait, sultan wasn't a cheater lol
O bewafaa Teri Deewangi .... Even ost accepted this truth that he cheated Nagin on the wedding day 😆
Mewish in the middle and Danish (MPTH) seeing them from heaven 😆
Reel Danish, then Real Danish as some other characters.. now thats some multiverse of madness 😆
For now you should check this out which is Shamsher x Mehwish 😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CeJCvS1ICOo/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
6:20 for KTK review
Mein abhi tv pr dekh rahi hoon 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Idk whether to blush seeing this photo or cry because my heart is hurting already 😭😭
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Mein abhi tv pr dekh rahi hoon 😆
Hum log YouTube pe dekhenge abhi thode time mein 😆
YouTube pr dekhna chahiye at least hum unwanted people ky annoying scenes skip kr sakty hain 😬 but tv pr🤢
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
YouTube pr dekhna chahiye at least hum unwanted people ky annoying scenes skip kr sakty hain 😬 but tv pr🤢
Humlog sab dekhte hai 🤣