Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
What's wrong with Rra???
Kab ayega IG pe wapas ???😭
Pata nahi kya hua, maybe he wanted some time off from SM ya koi glitch hoga 😒
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
So any idea what happened to Rra's account?? 🙄🙄
I was also wondering, if it's a glitch, abhi tak thik kyun nehi hua !!!! 😒
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Pata nahi kya hua, maybe he wanted some time off from SM ya koi glitch hoga 😒
Haan, possible.
That reminds me of his ITA IV, where interviewer asked " who can quit SoMe one day?"
& he instantly said "Me" .😒
Hellu's MV with Taha comming soon😍
The poster looks sooooooo 🥰🧿
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfYO9KILATt/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Pata nahi kya hua, maybe he wanted some time off from SM ya koi glitch hoga 😒
Taking time off SM would require him to first spend time on SM. Waise bhi kahan hi kuch daalta hai... Pata ni kya jhamela hai😒😒😒
Hellu's MV with Taha comming soon😍
The poster looks sooooooo 🥰🧿
https://www.instagram.com/p/CfYO9KILATt/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yooohoooo...kab ayega gaana😍😍
I was also wondering, if it's a glitch, abhi tak thik kyun nehi hua !!!! 😒
If he was going to take time off, he should have informed people. Write a post or something. Kam se kam speculations to nhi hoti🙄🙄