abhira back to their essense 🤩🤩🤩Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Bomb episode n super bomb precap …❤️❤️❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
abhira back to their essense 🤩🤩🤩Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Bomb episode n super bomb precap …❤️❤️❤️
I would have love to have some. I love gajar halwaDo you think there is any leftover halwa that Manjari made?
Who ate the halwa?
Does Manjari eat halwa between khaands?
something creative - kya woh nahi patahe wants to pursue something in the field of music.. that’s all I know 😆
and I’m pretty sure that’s all he himself knows too🤣
abhira back to their essense 🤩🤩🤩
How we missed it…and this time Akshu showing her desire to be close to abhi…makes it so much more special
he will be part of music department with akshraOriginally posted by: DiscoDhokla
so he was working at Birla hospital and then quit it. Aaj confirm ho gaya
One thing was so sweet , abhi did not feel bad at all when mahima said she wanted parth to be ceo even after knowing tht board was considering him , same goes for akshra, wht beautiful people❤️❤️
as long as no aarohi. I am goodOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
So what do y’all think…how much screen time will be eaten by mahima n Parth today?
Abhi toh flat Honey wala hai 😅 bahut khoob surat bandi haishe looked so pretty, totally abhira❤️❤️❤️❤️
dont ask I was so damm tired of this drama , they are back to it but unfortunately akshu quit her other job😐Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
How we missed it…and this time Akshu showing her desire to be close to abhi…makes it so much more special
I am sure even Harsh thinks this way
they need to be together for scenes sake loldont ask I was so damm tired of this drama , they are back to it but unfortunately akshu quit her other job😐