No yaar she is indeed 3 weeks pregnant. Alia herself has confirmed it. Sabko wahi laga thaa pehle that its promotion but its not.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
No yaar she is indeed 3 weeks pregnant. Alia herself has confirmed it. Sabko wahi laga thaa pehle that its promotion but its not.
Mujhe pata nahi first wali image fake lag rahi hai, especially neeche itne comments sab coordinated lag rahe hai.
Yeh bwood wale actually aisi cheezo se promotion karne ke liye bhi capable hai issliye inpe bharosa nhi hota
Woh neha kakkar ne bhi promotion ke naam pe aisa ganda mazaak udaya tha ki ab inpe bharosa nhi hota
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Yeh bwood wale actually aisi cheezo se promotion karne ke liye bhi capable hai issliye inpe bharosa nhi hota
Woh neha kakkar ne bhi promotion ke naam pe aisa ganda mazaak udaya tha ki ab inpe bharosa nhi hota
Fir vo Devoleena aur Vishal ki engagement wala bhi🤭🤭😂😂
That was too cheap. 🤢
Bcz neon unki trap me fas gaya tha 🤣🤣😌😌
He was so happy
Son Bin fandom is the most luckiest fandom in the universe i must say. Their couple was featured in one of the biggest kdrama of all time, their couple dated for 10 years, their couple got marriage like a dream came true for them and having a baby. Its indeed a beautiful fairytale for their fans. ♥️♥️
Sach hi lagta hai mujhe. Neetu Kapoor aur Mahesh Bhatt ne bhi react Kiya. I'm just shocked Alia wants to settle down with kids so soon. Too early for an actress
It was a disgusting trap by the two. I hate them since then and never saw their faces again.😡😡
Uss raat Neon do baje tak piya😔😔
Son Bin fandom is the most luckiest fandom in the universe i must say. Their couple was featured in one of the biggest kdrama of all time, their couple dated for 10 years, their couple got marriage like a dream came true for them and having a baby. Its indeed a beautiful fairytale for their fans. ♥️♥️
😲
really muje laga they met during that movie