Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
deepu aur soni kya karte hain 🤣🤣🤣
Soni ka pata nahi par Deepika ki life badi boring hai. 12-15 ghanta kaam, phir chup chaap, kha peeke so jao 🤣🤣 non-existent social life currently
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
deepu aur soni kya karte hain 🤣🤣🤣
Soni ka pata nahi par Deepika ki life badi boring hai. 12-15 ghanta kaam, phir chup chaap, kha peeke so jao 🤣🤣 non-existent social life currently
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i know tum kitni innocent ho 😏😈
shivani knows how much innocent I am😏😏 😉. You don't know anything🤣🤣😎😎😈😈
. Kyun shivani 😆nahi he died by saving sai from goons😭😭😭😭😭😭.woh mar gaya na 🤔🤔🤔🤔 duck walk dekh kr 🤔
Duck walk se he got impressed🤣🤣🤣m
okay I am admitting I like her because she looks like a hawwt man🥶🥶🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵. Fine done, mil gayi khushi😑😑 . Chalti bhi sharaabhi ke jaise hai☺️☺️omaga turu lob☺️☺️😘😘chal jhooti 😡🤣
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
shivani knows how much innocent I am😏😏 😉. You don't know anything🤣🤣😎😎😈😈
. Kyun shivani 😆
Yeah, I swear on Paapi didi.. she’s innocent 😆
i am same as deepika then 🤧Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
Soni ka pata nahi par Deepika ki life badi boring hai. 12-15 ghanta kaam, phir chup chaap, kha peeke so jao 🤣🤣 non-existent social life currently
hence not innocent 🤣
hann haan saari innocence aap dono me hi hai sirf🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
hence not innocent 🤣
🤣🤣🥺.looks like i need to talk with shivani in pm😈😈😈😈👿👿👿👿👿👹👹👹👹👹😾😾😾😾😾😾.chal jhootiwhite lie😈😈😈Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i am same as deepika then 🤧
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Anyone watching aashiqana..Koi toh hoga jo dekh raha hai iss show ko 🤣🤣🤣😎😎
No not me
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554