Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Oh tum iski baat kar rahi thi🤣
Some of her books were copied by Bollywood
Really? Which movies?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Oh tum iski baat kar rahi thi🤣
Some of her books were copied by Bollywood
Really? Which movies?
Naam nahi yaad ab but one old movie was adaptation of her novel Black Coffee
me tooooooooooooo
css - styling n formating
woh wala css karna berangu ke bass ka nahi hai 🤣 its requires too much use of brain for them 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Soni you don't know about kanwar and alice🙈🙈🙈🙈.
. I saw your comment on that article regarding alice blocking him😆
. P.S - Baaki sab mat puchna inse related kuch bhi. Because I won't tell🤣🤣🤣🤣.
yes gor that they need brain. Colours is girgit🤣🤣🤣.Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
woh wala css karna berangu ke bass ka nahi hai 🤣 its requires too much use of brain for them 🤣🤣🤣🤣
why ,are you jealous of Helly 🤣🤣???Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
only u understand my pain 🤣 sachi re abh mereko gussa nahi dilao dubara
🧐🧐🧐🤨🤨🤨Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
No time. 🤣 Already life is full to the brim. 🤪
well done.jealous?? Lol no 🙄 why should i be jealous of her 🙄🙄Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
why ,are you jealous of Helly 🤣🤣???
🧐🧐🧐🤨🤨🤨
Today ghum show is on 5 th no . on trp chart. Want to know why because it was all my pochewalis week
. Because of her pathetic acting skills and more screen presence ghum dub gaya 🥳🥳😎😎. I really lub her she is fantastic. Next week she will make sure that ghum must occupy 10 rank in trp list or maybe out of the list🤣🤣🤣🤣.Me right now
nowhttps://youtu.be/yQ8CJW_Tqiw
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554