I don't think this is enough proof that an accident happened to anyone 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I don't think this is enough proof that an accident happened to anyone 😆
Originally posted by: iheartChai
I don't think this is enough proof that an accident happened to anyone 😆
She s nurse right in birla hospital
Iss abhi ka reaction kya hain..chaathi kya hain uss ladka
I guess he is angry because she didn’t tell him that she got hurt
Originally posted by: iheartChai
I don't think this is enough proof that an accident happened to anyone 😆
Why nurse ? Where is abhi 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Abhi should take care of akshu 😭😭😭😭😭
Not enjoying this forced angst! Also, I think abhi has totally blocked out what he said and did! He only remembers that akshu compared him to pb! Precap is also angst! I believe it's edited like that, but real episode will be different! I can't see these two idiots like that! What is arhu dolls purpose in life? Arrrggghhh, I need her meddling to come out! I believe it will never be revealed!!!
I am soooo irritated with randoms on blue bird app...
They find AbhiRa together cheesy and they apparently think angst AbhiRa are amazingly hot.
SMH.
I cant see these two like this anymore.
P.S. Neil trying to get AbhiRa back when they walk out of BH will be like Hrithik trying to get SRK back in K3G.
Please NSB is NOT Hrithik!!!!!! Plus by then NSB will be in lowwweeeee with NSG
Bird app is random best not to think too much about their ideas. One day cold then next day hot 🤷♀️
Neil is not Rohan of K3G. He is his own character. Let's just wait and see how writers shape Neil up before we jump to any conclusions about how he may behave.
Could be a scene of Abhimanyu, Mahima, Anand, or Arohi working on a patient. Doesn't mean Akshu got into an accident.