Btw superfam sounds too much scifi name
Agr yeh extraordinary family pe show hai woh bhi ITV toh unke surname ka hi title do
Like "The Raizada's" aisa kuch
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Btw superfam sounds too much scifi name
Agr yeh extraordinary family pe show hai woh bhi ITV toh unke surname ka hi title do
Like "The Raizada's" aisa kuch
Matlb 2 bahuo ki ladaai isme bhi 🤭🤭
Kinda reminds me of this promo of EBSS 👇👇
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Btw superfam sounds too much scifi name
Agr yeh extraordinary family pe show hai woh bhi ITV toh unke surname ka hi title do
Like "The Raizada's" aisa kuch
The Prajapatis. 😍
Or
The Hindujas. 😍🌚
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Matlb 2 bahuo ki ladaai isme bhi 🤭🤭
Kinda reminds me of this promo of EBSS 👇👇
Haan thats what drags the audience into watch. 🌚
Yeh hindujas ka kya obsession hai tumhe 🤣🤣
Koi crush thi kya iss surname se 😂😂
Issliye title bhi daily soapish rakhne ko bola, otherwise koi nhi aata tumhara scifi devrani jethani show superfam dekhne 🤣🤣🤭🤭
Ratings -
Jinxed At First - 4.1
Eve - 4.0
Insider - 3.3
JAF and Eve had increased. Insider had a slight drop.
Wow JAF have increased.After first episode it has increased so show acha hoga.I feel soon it will cross 5+.It is the number 1 show of Wed-Thurs drama but.Eve is actually 3.9+.I am yet to watch JAF but I am soon watching it jab bhi time milega mujhe
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Sacred Divorce | jTBC show
Eww, storyline hi kitni boring and melodramatic lagg rahi hai 😑😑
Eww what is this sacred divorce.Divorce bhi sacred hoti hai kya kabhi.Phirse law drama and it's by 39 writer toh pata chala he hoga kaise drama hoga yeh.JTBC pata nahi kaise bhangar shows laa raha hai aajkal🤣
Her expression in the poster as Sridevi looks like that of a vamp and creepy lady😆