Fcccccccccck. 😭😭😭😭😭
This is an OFFICE ROMCOM !!!!! 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
I would be happy if it is but at the end the channel is Colors.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Fcccccccccck. 😭😭😭😭😭
This is an OFFICE ROMCOM !!!!! 🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
I would be happy if it is but at the end the channel is Colors.
Issliye maine bola tha isko SP mein laana chahiye thaa. Colors mein koi reach hi nahi hai like even if the show turns out to be great everybody will miss it. 🌝🌝
Aur mujhe lag hi raha tha ye project ko he is saying biggest love story of the year toh matlab it can be close Badtameez Dil and looks like yes wahi hua.
My fav genre, my fav actress, one of the great phs at modern shows and i cant watch because of this channel. 🌚🌚🌚
Good morning 🌇

Mai issliye isko leke bilkul bhi excited nahi thaa only and only because of channel. If this was on SP i would have gone crazy !
Mai issliye isko leke bilkul bhi excited nahi thaa only and only because of channel. If this was on SP i would have gone crazy !
Ab hogye naa excited lekin
Only 20% excited to see SC's look and the show's initial episodes like cinematography, set etc. But still i feel this is Indrani's hindi version.
Waise i was never excited abt this show lekin evn if its romcom woh dheeraj ka naam sunke hi mera thoda bahut jo bhi excitement ya jo bhi tha chala gaya
Only 20% excited to see SC's look and the show's initial episodes like cinematography, set etc. But still i feel this is Indrani's hindi version.
Nhi hoga indrani version yeh
Bhagya shows ke dono heroes ne show chhodke dusre show join kar liye
Kkb : Shabbir => radha mohan
Kdb : Dheera => sherdil shergill
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Waise i was never excited abt this show lekin evn if its romcom woh dheeraj ka naam sunke hi mera thoda bahut jo bhi excitement ya jo bhi tha chala gaya
As an actor Dheeraj needs to improve himself a lot. Not only Dheeraj even Shraddha also. They have got way too wasted on KDB. But i cant wait to see SC and her character graph. Saurabh Tewari FLs (except that third class Mayura) have always been exciting to watch, my fav of all was Meher.