im overstimulated right now. bae + fae is too much, even for me. need to go lie down.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
im overstimulated right now. bae + fae is too much, even for me. need to go lie down.
nand bhabhi ki beech ki baat hai apas mein niptalo dono mereko beech mein na phasao!!!
na meri jaan why i would be angry with you❤️?
apne pyaar❤️ say kaun pissed off hota hai?
even today is my happiest day k bohat dino baad tune mujhe khud say tag kiya koi post!🤗
Yha kon nanad hai... 😪😪..
Tu abhi tak bhi bhuli nhi...
Mtlb tu shriz k liye mujhe chhod sakti hai yehi hai tera pyaar... Shrizz hi teri 1st priority hai naa dekhliya main.... Tera pyaar... Main jaa rhi hu... 😭😭😭
k im glad u told me, will have to check in you. guess what?? i changed my IG pic to fae today. 😊
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
im overstimulated right now. bae + fae is too much, even for me. need to go lie down.
It's better for uhh to choose fae.. Don't worry about bae... I will take care of him nd his biceps... 🤗🤗🤗😁
meni yaha bolna chahu gi bro you ko na meri shrizu ko le kar galat fehmi hoyi hai

Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
girl warn us first
🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵

areyyyy she's all mine❤️
ab toh ghar wale bhi raazi hain shrizu❤️

meni yaha bolna chahu gi bro you ko na meri shrizu ko le kar galat fehmi hoyi hai
you sure she won't slip for this??
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Yha kon nanad hai... 😪😪..
Tu abhi tak bhi bhuli nhi...
Mtlb tu shriz k liye mujhe chhod sakti hai yehi hai tera pyaar... Shrizz hi teri 1st priority hai naa dekhliya main.... Tera pyaar... Main jaa rhi hu... 😭😭😭
