Changes hi nahi karte.. karte bhi honge to woh stash kar dete honge
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Changes hi nahi karte.. karte bhi honge to woh stash kar dete honge
Yeh dekho! Matlab inke laalach ki koi seema (not seena, Hina) nahi hai.
Halwa Puri baat rahi hai yaha?
What ...ye kiska short form h..
🤣tell me this while I am in the middle of designing GitLab architecture on cloud 🤔
GIT mein agar code changes commit nahi karna hai to you can stash the changes meaning the changes are temporarily removed from the files and you can choose to restore or discard the changes later
Originally posted by: strancho
GIT mein agar code changes commit nahi karna hai to you can stash the changes meaning the changes are temporarily removed from the files and you can choose to restore or discard the changes later
Ok... Itna grahan arthan adhyayan se smjhane k liye.. Apka koti koti dhanyavaad...
Originally posted by: docritu99
Yeh dekho! Matlab inke laalach ki koi seema (not seena, Hina) nahi hai.
Halwa Puri baat rahi hai yaha?
Row me sabse aage toh tu khadi thi 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Yeh dekho! Matlab inke laalach ki koi seema (not seena, Hina) nahi hai.
Halwa Puri baat rahi hai yaha?
Achchaji.....Tu konsi doodh ki dhuli hai be...
Hr baar toh phailti rhti hai.....
Haa! But ek hi khwaish leke! Aese mixed fruit salad ka plate pakad ke nahi!
Hey folks, I know we are a mature and understanding bunch on this forum and we do not get involved in petty fights but it’s always good practice...
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
840