Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Reporters ? Haan right vo bhi thaa. Issliye maine i guess likha as i wasnt sure.
Mujhe toh lagta hai yeh fake acc bhi iska hi hoga 😒😒
TDJ #E15
What a heartbreaking episode !! Yohan sold his life to save Elijah. Poor Elijah had no idea that she is the main reason behind her tragic life. 😭😭😭😭
TDJ matlab 😅
Good afternoon everyone
TDJ #E15
What a heartbreaking episode !! Yohan sold his life to save Elijah. Poor Elijah had no idea that she is the main reason behind her tragic life. 😭😭😭😭
Woh yohan ke righ hand man ki death wala ek bahut heartbreaking moment tha (iss scene me jisung ne bahut badiya acting ki thi) nd dusra woh Soohyun ki death wala epi (isme jinyoung ne best performance diya tha)
Good night guys
Main aisa ch*tiy*pa nahi karti. Tune hi banaaya hoga😡.
Good night friends.Kal milta hai😘.Aaj thread boring tha but🥱