Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Sej ko bhej denge 🤣🤣
Hi sej, long time no see... How about a secret assignment.. reporting from bedroom!?
planning to hide on closet?
what if agar anuj ne lights hi off kardi toh kiya nazar ayega andheere mein?🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Sej ko bhej denge 🤣🤣
Hi sej, long time no see... How about a secret assignment.. reporting from bedroom!?
planning to hide on closet?
what if agar anuj ne lights hi off kardi toh kiya nazar ayega andheere mein?🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
What language is this!? R!?
Actually, no, can't be, we don't use while. What is it though?
Used syntax from JAVA and method/function names are my own creation. For method/function details please contact BV.
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
Thanks for the summary - I am working or rather trying to work, I have few deadlines today - and cannot join here nor am I able to work and finish up - dimaag hi kaam nahi kar raha - rather dimag kuch aur hi direction me jana cahta hai, damn it why isn't it a day off today -
I know the struggle Vaibs..(vibes!! 😁)
All the best with those deadlines, use those focus mode features!
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Okay theek hai, I'll also finish dinner and get back ... See you all in a little bit! ❤️
han han ajao ache say dinner karke hum bhi yahi hain!!😎
actually🤣🤣
planning to hide on closet?
what if agar anuj ne lights hi off kardi toh kiya nazar ayega andheere mein?🤣🤣🤣
No chance, he'll want to see her.. for sure.. pakka!
Originally posted by: strancho
This is an infinite Loop. To break this loop you have to press Ctrl+Z meaning program END
I know! We are stuck in this infinite loop.
planning to hide on closet?
what if agar anuj ne lights hi off kardi toh kiya nazar ayega andheere mein?🤣🤣🤣
i forget anu ne white pehna hai!! ab agey mujhe nahi pata kyu k lights off hain toh mujhe kuch nazar nahi aata andhere mein🤣🤣
pata nahi meri sister bata rahi thi k tw par aur bv k insta accoutn par usko makdi coople k pankhe bash kar rahe hain.
Aisa lgta hai teri sis us show ko bohot follow krti hai... 😆