Only thing that was left was for MM to turn negative. Woh bhi ho gaya .. Mera jeevan safal ho gaya
MM sab jaanti hai
When to play her cards 🥱
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Only thing that was left was for MM to turn negative. Woh bhi ho gaya .. Mera jeevan safal ho gaya
MM sab jaanti hai
When to play her cards 🥱
Sister, she is not negative, but stupid, as she always was, it just did not have such a reason to stand out
Originally posted by: tirchinazar
Only thing that was left was for MM to turn negative. Woh bhi ho gaya .. Mera jeevan safal ho gaya
MM sab jaanti hai
When to play her cards 🥱
Pata nahi yaar, negative, positive, black, blue grey… kis character ka kya shade hain… mujhe to ab apne shade pe bhi doubt hone laga hain…
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
wth iss ishaan ka bhi fan page hai 😲
Kya.. Kya.. kyaaa 🤪
Originally posted by: Balh2fan
Pata nahi yaar, negative, positive, black, blue grey… kis character ka kya shade hain… mujhe to ab apne shade pe bhi doubt hone laga hain…
Don’t worry, MM will save Raya. She can never go wrong 🤣
Thanks for this. Now only one more khwahish…
bas mama, meetu Mami… and Akshay ke parents ke life ka ek din bhi dikha do… zindagi safal ho jaayegi…
Originally posted by: tirchinazar
Only thing that was left was for MM to turn negative. Woh bhi ho gaya .. Mera jeevan safal ho gaya
MM sab jaanti hai
When to play her cards 🥱
Huh? Yeh kab hua? Don't tell me you didn't appreciate MM taking Priya away? I'm bery happy 😃
Post leap kahaani
Tirchi ki zubaani
Let Raya separate
Ram decides to marry Vedika. In fact he asks her for second chance
Vedika ousts Nandini
Vedika asks Ram to divorce Priya
Nandini comes to Priya
Priya says “You handle your sautela beta and his ex lover. I don’t want to even see his face, hence not filing for divorce”
Vedika forges Priya’s signature and get Ram to sign the divorce papers
Priya doesn’t come to the court
Nandini comes again, this time with Shubhu & Maami
Priya asks “Who are you? I don’t want to see anyone of you. See, I didn’t even ask for divorce nor alimony. Your KM and Persian carpet are safe”
Vedika decides to kill Priya, hires MS
MS asks for 2CR. Vedika forges Ram’s signature on his Cheque and hands over to MS
Priya gets to see the Cheque and gets furious. She thinks it was a kind of alimony from Ram
She rushes to KM and there they meet after 5 yrs …
this script CVs will approve 😝
tirchi aap ki idol ne kya halla machaya tha kal 🤣Originally posted by: tirchinazar
Post leap kahaani
Tirchi ki zubaani
Let Raya separate
Ram decides to marry Vedika. In fact he asks her for second chance
Vedika ousts Nandini
Vedika asks Ram to divorce Priya
Nandini comes to Priya
Priya says “You handle your sautela beta and his ex lover. I don’t want to even see his face, hence not filing for divorce”
Vedika forges Priya’s signature and get Ram to sign the divorce papers
Priya doesn’t come to the court
Nandini comes again, this time with Shubhu & Maami
Priya asks “Who are you? I don’t want to see anyone of you. See, I didn’t even ask for divorce nor alimony. Your KM and Persian carpet are safe”
Vedika decides to kill Priya, hires MS
MS asks for 2CR. Vedika forges Ram’s signature on his Cheque and hands over to MS
Priya gets to see the Cheque and gets furious. She thinks it was a kind of alimony from Ram
She rushes to KM and there they meet after 5 yrs …
this script CVs will approve 😝
meanwhile aanchal followed everyone back on the show 😆
her mood swings r more entertaining than the show 🤣
(i m surprised she is yet to make it to bb 🤣)