Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Ek question mark ki keemat tum kya jaano?😡
I refreshed, closed, reopened my browser...like 5 times🤣
So sorry🤣🤣🤣
Three magical words for ghum FD ''episode is up''🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Ek question mark ki keemat tum kya jaano?😡
I refreshed, closed, reopened my browser...like 5 times🤣
So sorry🤣🤣🤣
Three magical words for ghum FD ''episode is up''🤣
You are more naughty than Vankar 🤣
Yesterday I trolled tamarind show about their SR and pregnancy. See what I got!!
Moral of the story is 'Trolling is bad'. 😔
Really if ur then can u do one thing .please try to do something about pakhi. Try karo it is difficult. But try please.
Saw this somewhere- Apparently real kappal’s 6 months anniversary is on May 30 and Vanku ka present hain - Sam ka kissa khatam aur Virakhi track shuru 🤣
totally agree I am have being seeing same precap for past 2 weeks. So today TV pre-cape will be there for at least next 2 weeks. And promo for samrat death will be for month of June.This can happen ..
Anyways yeh precap is like Gungun Wala precap where she enters the house saying she’s this one’s wife .. woh Abhi tak hua Hi nahi
Really if ur then can u do one thing .please try to do something about pakhi. Try karo it is difficult. But try please.
Mai God hai...par Vankar mera baap hai
I saw a BTS where Sai is in gorgeous teal saree. instead of romancing virat in that, she will be crying and dealing with Pakhi's nonsense.
Sam what r u doing . Bechari nethraa .she was so looking forward to seeing pakhi🤣