Yeh MV kyu aa rahi hain uska thoda bahut to idea hain lekin confirmation nahi hain 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh MV kyu aa rahi hain uska thoda bahut to idea hain lekin confirmation nahi hain 🤔
Hello everyone - dropping in to the new adda
Regarding the music video news anyone has any inside news kya ? As to who is in the video and what brand ?
Any speculations - please pm me
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Yeh MV kyu aa rahi hain uska thoda bahut to idea hain lekin confirmation nahi hain 🤔
PM me please - seems like I missed the conversation
What is this news about this new MV ? SaiShi making new MV is it?
Originally posted by: meghumonu
What is this news about this new MV ? SaiShi making new MV is it?
Not sure about Shi but Sai is there
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1528610502166839297?t=eRirCqkfRvh0CPuSRwPsSA&s=19
Waise toh it was already confirmed but now it is fully official that Sai isn't part of gul cop show. Zayn and Khusi are in it
Originally posted by: Sunaina7
https://twitter.com/StarPlus/status/1528610502166839297?t=eRirCqkfRvh0CPuSRwPsSA&s=19
Waise toh it was already confirmed but now it is fully official that Sai isn't part of gul cop show. Zayn and Khusi are in it
Another rumor comes to rest finally
Why do I feel relieved seeing this poster 😆
I would still like to see him in uniform someday. But a hardcore series. Not the ITV version of love story / family drama.
Karan v grover and sayli are finalised as lead pair in sikka show
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1528648001841135616?t=69OXAV4NB3aPtPF2g0T26A&s=19
602