Originally posted by: White-Lilac
But then why would they even force him to be in their group picture🤪🤣
Piya was probably the culprit 🤣🤣 or actually maybe a teacher 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
But then why would they even force him to be in their group picture🤪🤣
Piya was probably the culprit 🤣🤣 or actually maybe a teacher 🤣
Ur thread is blessed with someone's presence 🤣
Tumhare suggestion ko bhi reject kiya jaata hai🤣
sid hi karta he episode me 🤣🤣 thats the topic of discussion 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Un haathon se wo gaadi ki steering ko aise ghumata tha ki gaadi seedhe Piya ko udaye 💁♀️🤣🤣
I spit out my milk 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
I don't believe this 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
thats our only job 🤣 we promised to give u more tharki after that yuhi yuhi baras baras kaand 🤣🤣
Don't🤣 don't remind me that 🤣🤣
aur rather sabka khoon pii jayega 🩸🩸🩸🤣🤣 i still doubt k what would abhay do imduring those days of piya 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And his expressions🤣 Aisa lag raha hai abhi sabko dhakel ke bhaag jaayega 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k