yaar tumlog yahan itte maze karre ho and I’m stuck with ghar ke kaam, I hate Sundays!
serious FOMO ho raha hai but kya karein...
karo enjoy tum saare, I gotto get back to my chores...I will actually check my tags aaj raat so dont forget to tag me☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yaar tumlog yahan itte maze karre ho and I’m stuck with ghar ke kaam, I hate Sundays!
serious FOMO ho raha hai but kya karein...
karo enjoy tum saare, I gotto get back to my chores...I will actually check my tags aaj raat so dont forget to tag me☺️
Hayee. Aaj kya baat hai itna darshan Ali tere liye sunday aaj treat ho gyi 🥰🥰🥰
yaar tumlog yahan itte maze karre ho and I’m stuck with ghar ke kaam, I hate Sundays!
serious FOMO ho raha hai but kya karein...
karo enjoy tum saare, I gotto get back to my chores...I will actually check my tags aaj raat so dont forget to tag me☺️
Abbey tag karne ke liye pehle tags have to work in your thread… btw, Ek dm wala chat session bhi chal raha hai parallely which is very gyaan vardhak 🤣
Are yaa effing kiddingding me.. 50 plus pages!
I was doing puja.. not t gang wali but real puja😆 . Chalo ab summary do sab.. itni masti ki toh ab hw bhi karo
Are yaa effing kiddingding me.. 50 plus pages!
I was doing puja.. not t gang wali but real puja😆 . Chalo ab summary do sab.. itni masti ki toh ab hw bhi karo
Here people are discussing about the honeymoon and SR in details. I became Anupama 3.0 silent spectator .
And then we got to see GK doing workout so more seena taading
Originally posted by: strancho
Here people are discussing about the honeymoon and SR in details. I became Anupama 3.0 silent spectator .
And then we got to see GK doing workout so more seena taading
Shitt.. missed all the fun.. will read later at night now.. gotta taado unke biceps ☺️