Ye bhi meri tarah tere aane ki wait kar rahi hai...Aru
Tu kab waapis aaye aur ise kab chutti mile.😆😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye bhi meri tarah tere aane ki wait kar rahi hai...Aru
Tu kab waapis aaye aur ise kab chutti mile.😆😆
So they did not ask baa to apply haldi???
Epi nahi dekha?😆
Vaibhaviii🥰🥰🥰
Wow such a positive episode. One zoom one dialogue. Wow I mean I thought they didn’t care. Hmmmm😂😂😂
So today ka episode will add to next week’s TRPs so I’m hoping next week majority episodes will be decent. And the positive precap so as to keep the audiences hooked. Kaafi asar hua hai. Khair looks like a cute watch 💖💖
Thankyouuu for allllll the clips 🧡🧡
It was. But they need to address the existing issues. Or atleast make MaAn's character not take any taunts/insults from anyone. Be it anyone. I don't care about Trash's and his Mom's redemption arc but make MaAn realize their boundaries. Especially Anupama, she has to end her obsession with SH house, her bachcho ke pita and baa wala raag. I am not asking her to insult mother-son duo just dont stand there and listen. Give it back to them. Also make her realize that now Anuj is her husband and she should not stand and listen b*llsh*t about him from anyone.
Also our zombie lover has to come out of his lala land. Understand that she is going to be his wife and he has every right to say her No for any nonsense asks. Also make him realize that there is something called self-respect.
Makers just have to do these things. I know mere sawaal kathin hai aur jawaab usse bhi jyada kathin hoga. 🤣
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
Nope.. neither V nor Baa were asked to apply and neither applied haldi to Anu or Anuj
Kavya did apply along with the earlier group (kids Mukku dolly Devika kavya)
Really!!! Wow okay ....
No I haven't watched after Tuesday 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Baa is only allergic to anu's freedom😆
You watched today's episode???!!!!
Lovely episode 😍😍
Enjoy it 🤗 they haven't request unwanted people to put haldi 🤣
Anuj ruled the episode today 💗💗
Welcome🤗🤗
Atlast Life mein sahi decision leliya 😆
Originally posted by: strancho
It was. But they need to address the existing issues. Or atleast make MaAn's character not take any taunts/insults from anyone. Be it anyone. I don't care about Trash's and his Mom's redemption arc but make MaAn realize their boundaries. Especially Anupama, she has to end her obsession with SH house, her bachcho ke pita and baa wala raag. I am not asking her to insult mother-son duo just dont stand there and listen. Give it back to them. Also make her realize that now Anuj is her husband and she should not stand and listen b*llsh*t about him from anyone.
Also our zombie lover has to come out of his lala land. Understand that she is going to be his wife and he has every right to say her No for any nonsense asks. Also make him realize that there is something called self-respect.
Makers just have to do these things. I know mere sawaal kathin hai aur jawaab usse bhi jyada kathin hoga. 🤣
Exactly, one good episode is not going to make up for bad story....we are getting character regression instead of character growth... what is the use of getting married if she is still going to be stuck in shah house drama and anuj is going to be a mute spectator...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14