a pallu the pallu, we all fall down ke badli Bapuji falls down hoga🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
a pallu the pallu, we all fall down ke badli Bapuji falls down hoga🤣
Help chahiye ho toh batana!
Watched the promo. Why aren't they giving AK proper dance steps? Same steps from Sangeet.. Screen space nahi dete, dialogues nahi dete, achche costumes nahi dete, character development nahi dete and now dance steps bhi nahi dere. Shukr hai ki looks uska apna otherwise wo bhi leke hero ke de dete 😭
At the end when she puts haldi. He winks at her. Freaking adorbssss 😊
Can he be any more cute and handsome and oomphy than he already is?? ☺️
Originally posted by: strancho
Watched the promo. Why aren't they giving AK proper dance steps? Same steps from Sangeet.. Screen space nahi dete, dialogues nahi dete, character development nahi dete and now dance steps bhi nahi dere. Shukr hai ki looks uska apna otherwise wo bhi leke hero ke de dete 😭
Na fans de sakte hain, na audience kya pyaar, na respect, na looks, na personality, na publicity, na dance..
Sab toh humaare hero ka haiii😍😍
AK ko kuch na de toh bhi he always steals the showww.. haan logically toh iska advantage leke show ko enhance karna chahiye par logic and anupama makers same sentence me use karna allowed nahi hai😂😂
ja bacchi bolde dhava
tujhe khuli choot😆
THANKYOU! Exactly what I thought while watching the promo. It wasn’t needed.
hun, he’s probably all over the rest of the episode, why did they even have to have have one scene of them rolling eyes anyway
Gimmick maybe. Episode mein bhar bhar ke milega. Itna jaldi khush nahi hote. One bitten…😂😂😂😂 (In this case, bitten multiple times)
At the end when she puts haldi. He winks at her. Freaking adorbssss 😊
Can he be any more cute and handsome and oomphy than he already is?? ☺️
I don't know😍😍😍😍
Also Anuj ka Anupama ko haldi lagana bhi baaki hai.. 🤩🤩🤩
So we can expect a watchable episode tomorrow 🥳🥳🥳
Of course the ff button might be needed but stilllllll!!!!
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
2