I think it’s gonna happen in next episodes cause aru isn’t completely treated yet and he out so I think they might end up in situation which will lead to consummation
I think it’s gonna happen in next episodes cause aru isn’t completely treated yet and he out so I think they might end up in situation which will lead to consummation
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Consummation is on cards definitely. Confession ka I'm not sure, dono jalebi banayenge, straight ILU toh abhi Kam possibility hai.
Originally posted by: SundariP
Consummation is on cards definitely. Confession ka I'm not sure, dono jalebi banayenge, straight ILU toh abhi Kam possibility hai.
Wt r the possible scenarios for this?? Keen 2 knw

Does spe_rms gets stronger in such odd situations?😳
I am hoping donoun hi Na ho abhi ... abhi Thoda aur sulagne do donoun ko in the not knowing what the other person feels phaseOriginally posted by: SundariP
Consummation is on cards definitely. Confession ka I'm not sure, dono jalebi banayenge, straight ILU toh abhi Kam possibility hai.
ab iska kya jawab dun main 🤣Does spe_rms gets stronger in such odd situations?😳
Does spe_rms gets stronger in such odd situations?😳
Come on mimi..
At times in itv sp*rms even gets wings and fly if 2 reach fls🤣
Does spe_rms gets stronger in such odd situations?😳
Mimi you are just sassy
Originally posted by: SundariP
Consummation is on cards definitely. Confession ka I'm not sure, dono jalebi banayenge, straight ILU toh abhi Kam possibility hai.
I want it to happen in this way only , can’t physically attraction leash out before confession 🤷🏻♀️
Originally posted by: SundariP
Consummation is on cards definitely. Confession ka I'm not sure, dono jalebi banayenge, straight ILU toh abhi Kam possibility hai.