Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
😆 for few qs
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Aur sheep ka answer right ya wring nahi hota😒 Even thou Jenny technically is not correct as she is part of BW already, she is winning
Haan.. 😆
Iska kuch nahi kar sakte🤣
Neha iska dadi amma lagegi I swear 😵
Soty right Neha?
Bachhe - movies to debut star kids 🤣
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Aur sheep ka answer right ya wring nahi hota😒 Even thou Jenny technically is not correct as she is part of BW already, she is winning
Yes Jenny FTW
Sheeps agar chayein toh Alia aur sid ko date bhi karwa sakhty hain. Sheeps are super powerful. Yeh kuch bhi kar sakhty hain 😎
Worst movie of KJo:
I put SOTY2. Could not sit through the whole movie also. Bore ho gayi 🤔
There possibly might be others, but have not even watched those so -
Final score kab aane Wala hai?
Aese toh koi prediction nahi ban rahi
Kjo ki ek se ek movie worst hai but I wrote SOTY 🤔
(104) Kareena, Ananya Kalyani on Power, Risk Being Real | Women In Entertainment | THR India - YouTube
And it has started selling like hot tickets already!! It has only been an hour now!! https://x.com/i/status/2030176727436251226
8